Digital Signage AV Products & Providers

Screen Solutions International - AF120W Accent projection film

 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
30-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMR62-030M-SCSC-GR
30-m, SC-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Gray Fiber Optic Cable
 
Series:

Accent projection film


Model:

AF120W


120" Accent Rear Projection Film, 16:9 Aspect Ratio

Add
Compare
Save to List
This rear projection film applies to any glass or acrylic surface and yields ultra bright images in any environment. The Accent projection film has been used in direct sunlight applications and can be used with super bright projectors and short throw lenses with zero hot spotting. Accent is a white projection film with a high level of transmittance making it very bright. The Accent projection film requires no specific projection angle.
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions



© Digital Signage.com LLC. All Rights Reserved.