Digital Signage AV Products & Providers

Formatt - BF 105-CLUVHD Formatt

 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMR50-001M-LCLC-PK
1-m, LC-LC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable
 
Series:

Formatt


Model:

BF 105-CLUVHD


105mm HD Clear and UV Absorbing Filter

Add
Compare
Save to List
Formatt Filter's range of High Definition Clear and UV Absorbing glass filters are designed to provide maximum protection for the camera and the lens. Our HD clear UV glass filter looks just like a clear filter but also provides additional protection against harmful UV light below 410Nm.
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions



© Digital Signage.com LLC. All Rights Reserved.