Narrow Results
Keyword
Sub Categories
Specifications Clear
Depth - in (38)

Height - in (39)

Operating Temperature (Maximum) - F (49)

Operating Temperature (Minimum) - F (49)

Product Weight - lbs (47)

Shipping Weight - lbs (18)

Width - in (40)

Rackmountable
ROHS Compliant
Warranty
Sponsor Manufacturers (15)
More Manufacturers (24)
Sort By:
Default
New Products
Featured
Company A - Z
Company Z - A
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Displaying page 1 of 6 - (119 total products)
First
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
Next
Last
AV Transmission
AMX - DAS-T0804-SIG  
AMX
The Tango Audio Controller integrates all of your audio sources and makes them easily accessible from a single, centrally managed location.
Model: DAS-T0804-SIG
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
AMX - DGX-VO-DXLINK-SMF-D  
AMX
Enova DGX DXLink Single Mode Fiber Output Board, Duplex
Model: DGX-VO-DXLINK-SMF-D
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
AMX - DXLF-MFTX-MM-S  
AMX
DXLink Multi-Format Multimode Fiber Transmitter, Simplex
Model: DXLF-MFTX-MM-S
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
AMX - DXLF-MFTX-SM-S  
AMX
DXLink Multi-Format Single Mode Fiber Transmitter, Simplex
Model: DXLF-MFTX-SM-S
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
AMX - HPX-AV102-RGB+A  
AMX
The HPX-AV102-RGB+A module provides RGB video plus stereo audio connectivity to the HydraPort chassis with integrated video and audio cables.
Model: HPX-AV102-RGB+A
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Crestron Electronics, Inc. - ML-MC2W-PAK  
Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Combining Crestron's new ML-600 MiniLCD handheld remote and MC2W control system, the ML-MC2W-PAK provides powerful RF wireless control for home theaters, small boardrooms, and a host of other applications.
Model: ML-MC2W-PAK
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Panasonic - TY-3DTRW  
Panasonic
The TY-3DTRW is an optional external 3D IR transmitter for Panasonic TH-85VX200C, TH-103VX200C and TH-152UX1C professional plasma displays. Infrared ray wavelength is 850nm.
Model: TY-3DTRW
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Rose Electronics - Video Splitter CAT5  
Rose Electronics
VideoSplitter CAT5 consolidates an extender and a video splitter into a single unit that will accept a single video source and extend it to multiple remote monitors.
Model: Video Splitter CAT5
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Rose Electronics - Video Splitter DVI  
Rose Electronics
Video Splitter DVI is a flexible and specialized device that splits video from a single source to up to 8 different monitors with no degradation of video quality.
Model: Video Splitter DVI
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Rose Electronics - Video Splitter DVI+Audio  
Rose Electronics
When you need to distribute DVI video and analog audio to multiple destinations, then the Video Splitter DVI+Audio from Rose Electronics is the perfect solution.
Model: Video Splitter DVI+Audio
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
AMX - DGX DVI Fiber TX/RX Modules  
AMX
Get all the security, clarity and distance benefits of signal distribution over fiber without any of the hassle.
Model: DGX DVI Fiber TX/RX Modules
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
AMX - ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-MMF-S  
AMX
The ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-MMF-S is a DXLink Fiber input board with field serviceable SFP modules designed for use with multimode fiber, and is compatible with the Enova DGX 8, 16, 32 and 64 Digital Media Switcher Enclosures.
Model: ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-MMF-S
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
AMX - ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-SMF-S  
AMX
The ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-SMF-S is a DXLink Fiber input board with field serviceable SFP modules designed for use with single mode fiber, and is compatible with the Enova DGX 8, 16, 32 and 64 Digital Media Switcher Enclosures.
Model: ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-SMF-S
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
AMX - ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-MMF-S  
AMX
ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-MMF-S is a DXLink Fiber output board with field serviceable SFP modules designed for use with multimode fiber, and is compatible with the Enova DGX 8, 16, 32 and 64 Digital Media Switcher Enclosures.
Model: ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-MMF-S
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
AMX - ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-SMF-S  
AMX
The ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-SMF-S is a DXLink Fiber output board with field serviceable SFP modules designed for use with single mode fiber, and is compatible with the Enova DGX 8, 16, 32 and 64 Digital Media Switcher Enclosures.
Model: ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-SMF-S
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Apantac - IP-4/8/12/16  
Apantac
IP + Video Inputs
Model: IP-4/8/12/16
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Bosch Conferencing and Public Address Systems - PRS-4DEX4  
Bosch Conferencing and Public Address Systems
The digital audio expander can contribute audio to and distribute audio from the system. Typical applications are room coupling and audio distribution.
Model: PRS-4DEX4
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Contemporary Research - NF74.7  
Contemporary Research
The NF74.7 Notch Filter is used in IC-NET systems to block noise from a cable feed at the 74.7 MHz frequency used for the IC-Net control channel.
Model: NF74.7
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Contemporary Research - QCA9-33  
Contemporary Research
The Contemporary Research QCA9-33, is an active RF combiner that features eight high-level inputs and one low-level input, combining with high isolation and amplifying up to a 33 dBmV output level.
Model: QCA9-33
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Contemporary Research - RK1  
Contemporary Research
The RK1 Single Rack Kit is the standard rack kit for most Contemporary Research products that use the 1.75" H by 8.5" enclosure.
Model: RK1
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
You must be logged in to use the filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions

Copyright © 2012 NewBay Media, LLC. 28 East 28th Street, 12th Floor, New York, NY 10016 T (212) 378-0400 F (212) 378-0470