Follow Us:
My-iQ Login | Registration

Doremi Labs, Inc. - V1-HD

 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-SC, Brown, 5-m (16.4-ft.)
FOCMP10-005M-SCSC-BR
Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-SC, Brown, 5-m (16.4-ft.)
 
Model:

V1-HD


Compressed HD Video Disk Recorder

Add
Compare
Save to Project
High definition video disk recorder offers the superior resolution of high definition video in a compact standalone package. It has record and playback SD or HD video on internal removable drives. It features JPEG2000 video compression up to 300Mb/s for visually lossless recording. HD video compression allows for over twelve hours of high quality video recording on just one removable hot-swap drive.
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today and be entered to win an iPad®
Now, when you register for My-iQ, you will automatically be entered for a chance to win an iPad. AV-iQ will be giving away two iPads a month to new registrants from now until InfoComm 2013 in June!
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions
site map