Black Box

Search in Manufacturer
Featured Video
Video Case Study: Eisner Pediatrics
The CIO of Eisner Pediatric & Family Medical Center discusses how Black Box upgraded his twenty-year-old infrastructure and communications system. Using a Cisco platform, Black Box implemented a reliable and scalable solution that "makes my life much easier and my IT staff much happier." Now he can focus on what really matters—a better work environment to provide quality care for patients.
What's new at Black Box
1000 Park Drive
Lawrence, PA 15055-1018
Black Box is a premiere, global provider of ProAV solutions including: AV extenders, AV distribution, signal processing, switching, routing, video walls, KVM switches, KVM extenders, matrix switches, networking, ethernet switches, ethernet extenders, wireless, HDBaseT, HDMI, DisplayPort, VGA, 4K, digital signage, AV-over-IP, media converters, power, patch panels, cables, cabinets, racks, and more.
5-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable
5-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable
by Black Box
Model: FOCMP62-005M-LCLC-AQ
Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A