Home : AV Equipment : Network Equipment : Network Routers
Narrow Results
Keyword
Sub Categories
Specifications Clear
AC Voltage (Maximum) - Volts (126)

AC Voltage (Minimum) - Volts (126)

Depth - in (151)

Height - in (158)

Operating Temperature (Maximum) - F (155)

Operating Temperature (Minimum) - F (155)

Product Weight - lbs (155)

Width - in (158)

Broadband Signals Supported
Energy Star rated
EPEAT Evaluation
IP Signals Supported
ISDN Signals Supported
ISO 14001 Certification
Rackmountable
ROHS Compliant
Warranty
Sponsor Manufacturers (6)
More Manufacturers (32)
Sort By:
Default
New Products
Featured
Company A - Z
Company Z - A
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Displaying page 1 of 14 - (270 total products)
First
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
Next
Last
Network Routers
Black Box - LR120A  
Black Box
Connect small to medium enterprises to an IP/Internet network.
Model: LR120A
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Black Box - LR1530A-R3  
Black Box
Make 20 or 40 Frame Relay links and save a bundle!
Model: LR1530A-R3
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Black Box - LR1535A-R2  
Black Box
SERIES 500 FRAME RELAY ROUTER W/T1 CSU/DSU
Model: LR1535A-R2
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Black Box - LR1560A-ST-R2  
Black Box
ISDN BRANCH OFFICE ROUTER W/ ST INTERFACE
Model: LR1560A-ST-R2
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Black Box - LR9603A  
Black Box
BROADBAND ROUTER
Model: LR9603A
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Black Box - VOE101A  
Black Box
ANALOG VOIP ROUTER 1 PORT FXS (SIP)
Model: VOE101A
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Black Box - VOE223A  
Black Box
ANALOG VOIP ROUTER 2 PORT FXS (SIP)
Model: VOE223A
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Black Box - WRT-300BGN-R2  
Black Box
Share a single xDSL/cable modem high-speed wireless Internet connection between up to 253 users.
Model: WRT-300BGN-R2
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D00005  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 80 Data Input/Output Card, 5 Ports, SFP+, Multi-Mode.
Model: VXM-D00005
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D00016  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 320 Data Input/Output Card, 16 Ports, SFP+, Multi-Mode.
Model: VXM-D00016
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D00016 REV A  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 320 Data Input/Output Card, 16 Ports, SFP+, Multi-Mode, EAL4 Certified.
Model: VXM-D00016 REV A
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D00C05  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 80 Data Input/Output Card, 5 Ports, SFP+, Coaxial.
Model: VXM-D00C05
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D00C16  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 320 Data Input/Output Card, 16 Ports, SFP+, Coaxial.
Model: VXM-D00C16
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D00S05  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 80 Data Input/Output Card, 5 Ports, SFP+, Single Mode.
Model: VXM-D00S05
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D00S16  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 320 Data Input/Output Card, 16 Ports, SFP+, Single Mode.
Model: VXM-D00S16
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D00T16  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 320 Data Input Retimer Card, 16 Ports, SFP+, Multi-Mode.
Model: VXM-D00T16
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D0X005  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 80 Data Input/Output Card for SDI Xtreme 3G, 5 Ports, SFP+, Multi-Mode.
Model: VXM-D0X005
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D0X016  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 320 Data Input/Output Card for SDI Xtreme 3G, 16 Ports, SFP+, Multi-Mode.
Model: VXM-D0X016
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D0XS05  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 80 Data Input/Output Card for SDI Xtreme 3G, 5 Ports, SFP+, Single Mode.
Model: VXM-D0XS05
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VXM-D0XS16  
Thinklogical
Velocity Matrix Router 320 Data Input/Output Card for SDI Xtreme 3G, 16 Ports, SFP+, Single Mode.
Model: VXM-D0XS16
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
You must be logged in to use the filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions