This AV-iQ resource is provided free for internal use only.
AVI-SPL
6301 Benjamin Road
Suite 101
Tampa, FL 33634
(800) 282-6733
My-iQ Login | Registration

Black Box - Lecterns & Podiums

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Standard Filters clear
Advanced Filters clear
 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
7-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMR50-007M-STST-VT
7-m, ST-ST, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Violet Fiber Optic Cable
 

Let our signage, kiosk, and video distribution experts help you find the right technologies to deliver pixel-perfect performance. With more than 400 years of combined expertise, Black Box can help you every step of the way. We're your source for digital signage platforms, AV scaling and converting, AV splitters, AV extenders, enclosures, and more.

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Lecterns & Podiums
Black Box - DSKTPLEC  
Black Box
The perfect solution for when you don't need a permanent lectern.
Model: DSKTPLEC
AV Furniture » Lecterns & Podiums
Add
Compare
Save to List
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions