This AV-iQ resource is provided free for internal use only.
AVI-SPL
6301 Benjamin Road
Suite 101
Tampa, FL 33634
(800) 282-6733
My-iQ Login | Registration

Black Box - Audio Conferencing Equipment

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Featured Video
Accoustic IT cabinets - reduce server noise to whisper level, locate IT equipment anywhere
Accoustic IT cabinets - reduce server noise to whisper level, locate IT equipment anywhere
Black Box
QuietCab Cabinets are acoustic IT enclosures ideal for environments where you need to store network equipment near workers, such as offices, schools, medical practices, retail establishments, and more. The QuietCab reduces audible server and hardware noise by 15 dB and, with its attractive appearance, it can be placed nearly anywhere.
 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
15-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMP62-015M-LCLC-AQ
15-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable
 

Black Box is a premiere, global provider of ProAV solutions including: AV extenders, AV distribution, signal processing, switching, routing, video walls, KVM switches, KVM extenders, matrix switches, networking, ethernet switches, ethernet extenders, wireless, HDBaseT, HDMI, DisplayPort, VGA, 4K, digital signage, AV-over-IP, media converters, power, patch panels, cables, cabinets, racks, and more.

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Audio Conferencing Equipment

No Results.

You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions