InfoCor is a State of Wisconsin certified WBE-Woman Owned Business Enterprise audiovisual integrator serving the Greater Milwaukee area and Wisconsin, as well as the US and Canada. We design and build video and audio conferencing systems within the Corporate, Education, Assistive Technology and Government markets offering time saving and budget conscious communications products.

C2G - Test & Measurement Equipment

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Featured Video
RapidRun Overview
RapidRun Overview
C2G
RapidRun® is designed to be the standard for in-wall audio/video installations. Using pre-terminated Break-away flying leads and wall plates with an in-wall runner ensures flexible, efficient, high quality connections for all types of equipment, with no field terminations. RapidRun Multi-Format represents the most significant upgrade to the RapidRun cabling solution to date. With enhanced enginee
 

Product Spotlight

C2G
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver Module
39553
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver Module
 

C2G is a leading manufacturer and distributor of computer cables and connectivity solutions.

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Test & Measurement Equipment
C2G - 04590  
C2G
11 piece computer tool kit for computer maintenance and upgrades.
Model: 04590
Test & Measurement Equipment » General or Systemic Test Equipment
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 04591  
C2G
20 piece computer tool kit for computer maintenance and upgrades.
Model: 04591
Test & Measurement Equipment » General or Systemic Test Equipment
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 26847  
C2G
In seconds, test ethernet twisted pair cables for open circuits, shorts, crossed pairs, reversed pairs and split pairs.
Model: 26847
Test & Measurement Equipment » Network Test Equipment
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 27370  
C2G
Very popular with service engineers, this kit is designed for a wide range of electronic equipment, and should fulfill all your service requirements.
Model: 27370
Test & Measurement Equipment » General or Systemic Test Equipment
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 27371  
C2G
Very popular with computer technicians, this kit is designed for a wide range of computer installations and repairs. It has all the necessary tools for connecting and repairing peripherals at your computer site.
Model: 27371
Test & Measurement Equipment » General or Systemic Test Equipment
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 27372  
C2G
Very popular with computer technicians, this kit is designed for a wide range of workstation installations and repairs. It has all the necessary tools for basic repairs on computers and workstations.
Model: 27372
Test & Measurement Equipment » General or Systemic Test Equipment
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 29432  
C2G
Tests network cable pairs for Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Model: 29432
Test & Measurement Equipment » General or Systemic Test Equipment
Add
Compare
Save to List
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions