get email news & updates

See It. Hear It. Feel It.

Products

Cory's is Oklahoma's Oldest AV Company. Customer service is our number one priority. We don't sell products online because we want to be sure you are getting exactly what you need. Because the technology we sell can be very complex, we believe that every sale should be accompanied with a free phone consultation.

Bretford Manufacturing, Inc. - 35XTC18-GMQ Connections Series

 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
1-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMPSM-001M-SCLC-AQ
1-m, SC-LC, Single-Mode, Plenum, Aqua Fiber Optic Cable
 
Series:

Connections Series


Model:

35XTC18-GMQ


Rectangle Basic Computer Table with Casters, Standard CPU Holder, Quartz Finish (48"W x 30"D)

Add
Compare
Save to Project
XTC Work centers provide extra space for a CPU tower and come standard with an adjustable CPU holder. Tables feature 14-gauge steel bases and 1 inch thick tabletops. All have a rear cord management bin with flip down door. The design at the base of the table provides strength and maximum accessibility to the work surface. The extended base support the back and front to reduce top over. Choice of glides or 4-inch casters.
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions