Digital Networks Group, Inc.

Product Catalog

Digital Networks is California’s leading AV/IT systems integrator with expertise in design, installation and service of network infrastructures, audio-visual and multimedia distribution solutions

Black Box - LCA100

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Featured Video
HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switching System
HD Video and Peripheral Matrix Switching System
Black Box
http://www.BlackBox.com/go/DKM | Our technical engineer Garrett Swindell presents an overview of the DKM FX, next-generation matrix switching. This modular, flexible system enables instantaneous non-blocking matrix switching of DVI-D, DVI-I, USB-HID, USB 2.0, RS-232, analog audio, or digital audio. It's ideal for broadcast, pre- and post-production, and professional A/V markets.
 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-SC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
FOSM-002M-STSC
Single-Mode Value Line Patch Cable, ST-SC, 2-m (6.5-ft.)
 
Model:

LCA100


Secure Device Server Accessories, DIN Rail Mounting Kit for 1- and 2-Port Models

Add
Compare
Save to List
Kits to mount 1- or 2-port server models, or 4-port server models
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions
 

11 Goddard • Irvine, CA 92618 • Ph 949-428-6333 • Fax 949-428-6334

© Digital Networks Group, Inc.