Digital Networks Group, Inc.

Product Catalog

Digital Networks is California’s leading AV/IT systems integrator with expertise in design, installation and service of network infrastructures, audio-visual and multimedia distribution solutions

Black Box - Computers (Professional)

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Featured Video
InvisaPC: Virtual/Remote Desktop & KVM Extension
InvisaPC: Virtual/Remote Desktop & KVM Extension
Black Box
InvisaPC is an extension and remote desktop solution for KVM, HD video, and virtual desktops. This system provides remote access to physical or virtualized CPUs for real-time and high-bandwidth applications. • Switch and extend HD video and USB HID over LAN/WAN. • Remotely operate, manage, and reboot attached PCs. • Provides point-to-point extension and cloud-based matrix switching. • Zero cli
 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
30-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMP62-030M-STLC-OR
30-m, ST-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Orange Fiber Optic Cable
 

Let our signage, kiosk, and video distribution experts help you find the right technologies to deliver pixel-perfect performance. With more than 400 years of combined expertise, Black Box can help you every step of the way. We're your source for digital signage platforms, AV scaling and converting, AV splitters, AV extenders, enclosures, and more.

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Computers (Professional)
Black Box - LTL-EL-R2  
Black Box
LAPTOP LOCKER 2 ELECTONIC LOCK
Model: LTL-EL-R2
Computers (Professional) » Related Computer Products
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Black Box - MSCBASE  
Black Box
MOBILE COMPUTER STATION BASE ONLY
Model: MSCBASE
Computers (Professional) » Desktop Computers
Add
Compare
Save to Project
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions
 

100 Columbia, Suite 100 • Aliso Viejo, CA 92656 • Ph 949-428-6333 • Fax 949-428-6334

© Digital Networks Group, Inc.