P. 720.488.0980    |    info@5280digital.com

Audio Video Solution Provider specializing in Sales, Integration and Support. Located Centennial Colorado serving customers through out the Rocky Mountain West.
Narrow Results
Keyword
Sub Categories
Specifications Clear
Depth - in (15)

Height - in (16)

Operating Temperature (Maximum) - F (11)

Product Weight - lbs (13)

Shipping Weight - lbs (13)

Width - in (16)

Rackmountable
ROHS Compliant
Warranty
Sponsor Manufacturers (10)
More Manufacturers (3)
Sort By:
Default
New Products
Featured
Company A - Z
Company Z - A
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Displaying page 1 of 3 - (45 total products)
First
Prev
1
2
3
Next
Last
AV Transmission
AMX - DGX-VO-DXLINK-SMF-D  
AMX
Enova DGX DXLink Single Mode Fiber Output Board, Duplex
Model: DGX-VO-DXLINK-SMF-D
Add
Compare
Save to List
AMX - DXLF-MFTX-MM-S  
AMX
DXLink Multi-Format Multimode Fiber Transmitter, Simplex
Model: DXLF-MFTX-MM-S
Add
Compare
Save to List
AMX - DXLF-MFTX-SM-S  
AMX
DXLink Multi-Format Single Mode Fiber Transmitter, Simplex
Model: DXLF-MFTX-SM-S
Add
Compare
Save to List
Crestron Electronics, Inc. - ML-MC2W-PAK  
Crestron Electronics, Inc.
Combining Crestron's new ML-600 MiniLCD handheld remote and MC2W control system, the ML-MC2W-PAK provides powerful RF wireless control for home theaters, small boardrooms, and a host of other applications.
Model: ML-MC2W-PAK
Add
Compare
Save to List
Liberty AV Solutions - DIGI-HD70-R  
Liberty AV Solutions
The Intelix DIGI-HD70 extends HDMI over a single twisted pair cable.
Model: DIGI-HD70-R
Add
Compare
Save to List
Liberty AV Solutions - DIGI-HD70-S  
Liberty AV Solutions
HDBaseT HDMI Over Twisted Pair Transmitter
Model: DIGI-HD70-S
Add
Compare
Save to List
tvONE - Magenta Morph-It  
tvONE
Morph-It is a 4U, rack-based Cat5 signal distribution platform that is effective in applications with many sources, or at the front end of a MultiView or Mondo Matrix Cat5 switcher.
Model: Magenta Morph-It
Add
Compare
Save to List
tvONE - MultiView II T4-S  
tvONE
Enabling a wide variety of point to multi-point configurations, the MultiView II T4 transmitter has 4 UTP output ports, which can be connected to 4 receivers, or 4 daisy chains of up to 12 receivers each, for a total of 48 receivers.
Model: MultiView II T4-S
Add
Compare
Save to List
AMX - DAS-T0804-SIG  
AMX
The Tango Audio Controller integrates all of your audio sources and makes them easily accessible from a single, centrally managed location.
Model: DAS-T0804-SIG
Add
Compare
Save to List
AMX - DGX DVI Fiber TX/RX Modules  
AMX
Get all the security, clarity and distance benefits of signal distribution over fiber without any of the hassle.
Model: DGX DVI Fiber TX/RX Modules
Add
Compare
Save to List
AMX - ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-MMF-S  
AMX
The ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-MMF-S is a DXLink Fiber input board with field serviceable SFP modules designed for use with multimode fiber, and is compatible with the Enova DGX 8, 16, 32 and 64 Digital Media Switcher Enclosures.
Model: ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-MMF-S
Add
Compare
Save to List
AMX - ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-SMF-S  
AMX
The ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-SMF-S is a DXLink Fiber input board with field serviceable SFP modules designed for use with single mode fiber, and is compatible with the Enova DGX 8, 16, 32 and 64 Digital Media Switcher Enclosures.
Model: ENOVADGX-VI-DXLINK-SMF-S
Add
Compare
Save to List
AMX - ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-MMF-S  
AMX
ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-MMF-S is a DXLink Fiber output board with field serviceable SFP modules designed for use with multimode fiber, and is compatible with the Enova DGX 8, 16, 32 and 64 Digital Media Switcher Enclosures.
Model: ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-MMF-S
Add
Compare
Save to List
AMX - ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-SMF-S  
AMX
The ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-SMF-S is a DXLink Fiber output board with field serviceable SFP modules designed for use with single mode fiber, and is compatible with the Enova DGX 8, 16, 32 and 64 Digital Media Switcher Enclosures.
Model: ENOVADGX-VO-DXLINK-SMF-S
Add
Compare
Save to List
AMX - HPX-AV102-RGB+A  
AMX
The HPX-AV102-RGB+A module provides RGB video plus stereo audio connectivity to the HydraPort® chassis with integrated video and audio cables.
Model: HPX-AV102-RGB+A
Add
Compare
Save to List
Bosch Conferencing and Public Address Systems - PRS-4DEX4  
Bosch Conferencing and Public Address Systems
The digital audio expander can contribute audio to and distribute audio from the system. Typical applications are room coupling and audio distribution.
Model: PRS-4DEX4
Add
Compare
Save to List
Contemporary Research - NF74.7  
Contemporary Research
The NF74.7 Notch Filter is used in IC-NET systems to block noise from a cable feed at the 74.7 MHz frequency used for the IC-Net control channel.
Model: NF74.7
Add
Compare
Save to List
Contemporary Research - QCA9-33  
Contemporary Research
The Contemporary Research QCA9-33, is an active RF combiner that features eight high-level inputs and one low-level input, combining with high isolation and amplifying up to a 33 dBmV output level.
Model: QCA9-33
Add
Compare
Save to List
Contemporary Research - RK1  
Contemporary Research
The RK1 Single Rack Kit is the standard rack kit for most Contemporary Research products that use the 1.75" H by 8.5" enclosure.
Model: RK1
Add
Compare
Save to List
Contemporary Research - RK2EZ  
Contemporary Research
The RK2 Dual Rack Kit is the standard rack kit for most Contemporary Research products that use the 1.75" H by 8.5" enclosure.
Model: RK2EZ
Add
Compare
Save to List
You must be logged in to use the filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions