<img height="1" width="1" alt="" style="display:none;" src="//www.bizographics.com/collect/?pid=1078&fmt=gif" /> ChurchProduction.com Home 800-MTRJ-ST-M-1 1m MTRJ to ST 62.5µm/125µm Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable - Tri-Net Technology, Inc. - Church Production Magazine
Church Production


My-iQ Login | Registration

Tri-Net Technology, Inc. - 800-MTRJ-ST-M-1

 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable (UTP), Snagless Boots, Yellow, 4-ft. (1.2-m), 25-Pack
EVNSL644-0004-25PAK
GigaTrue CAT6 Channel 550-MHz Patch Cable (UTP), Snagless Boots, Yellow, 4-ft. (1.2-m), 25-Pack
 
Model:

800-MTRJ-ST-M-1


1m MTRJ to ST 62.5µm/125µm Duplex Multi-mode Fiber Patch Cable

Add
Compare
Save to Project
Fiber patch cable features Belden 62.5µm/125µm, PVC fiber zipcord (duplex), multi-mode, orange color. ST, SC, LC or MTRJ connectors are available.
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions