<img height="1" width="1" alt="" style="display:none;" src="//www.bizographics.com/collect/?pid=1078&fmt=gif" /> ChurchProduction.com Home 8120-XF Custom Reception Desk, 96"W x 96"D x 44"H - Forbes-AV - Church Production Magazine
Church Production


My-iQ Login | Registration

Send us your feedback






Email (optional)
Comments

Forbes-AV - 8120-XF

 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-SC, Orange, 7-m (23.0-ft.)
FOCMP10-007M-SCSC-OR
Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-SC, Orange, 7-m (23.0-ft.)
 
Model:

8120-XF


Custom Reception Desk, 96"W x 96"D x 44"H

Add
Compare
Save to List
This reception's desk with returns on both sides, finished in two-tone swirled stainless steel and blue laminates and topped with raised glass counter.
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions