Nady Systems, Inc. - Pro Audio - MC-15 M-CAB

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
4-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMRSM-004M-LCLC-PK
4-m, LC-LC, Single-Mode, PVC, Pink Fiber Optic Cable
 
Series:

M-CAB


Model:

MC-15


Two-way Full-range Speaker with 15-inch Voice Coil

Add
Compare
Save to Project
Powerful 2-way speakers perfect for all small venue applications, the M-Cab Series deliver maximum versatility, state-of-the-art cabinet design, and premium performance and specs with ultra-clean transparent sound. Durable yet lightweight, molded high-impact ABS/fiberglass composite enclosures.
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions