Advanced Wire Group - Fiber Optic Cables

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Standard Filters clear
Cable Length - ft (3)

Warranty
Advanced Filters clear
Connector Type 1 Gender
Connector Type 2 Gender
Fiber Optic Connector Type
FiberOptic Cable Type
Mode
Strand Type
 

Product Spotlight

MilesTek
5m LC/SC MM Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
27-270-005
5m LC/SC MM Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
 

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Fiber Optic Cables
Advanced Wire Group - DATT5M-xxMM  
Advanced Wire Group
The DATT5M-xxMM is 12ft Tos-link to Tos-link fiber optical cable.
Model: DATT5M-xxMM
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - DATT5-xxMM  
Advanced Wire Group
The DATT5-xxMM is 50ft Tos-link to Tos-link fiber optical cable.
Model: DATT5-xxMM
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - LC-LC 10 Gig Aqua Fiber 50/125  
Advanced Wire Group
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords. This multimode fiber cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser.
Model: LC-LC 10 Gig Aqua Fiber 50/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - LC-LC MM Duplex 50/125  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. Fiber Optical Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet or any application.
Model: LC-LC MM Duplex 50/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - LC-LC MM Duplex 62.5/12  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. Fiber Optical Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet or any application.
Model: LC-LC MM Duplex 62.5/12
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - LC-LC SM Duplex 9/125  
Advanced Wire Group
Because single-mode fiber is more resistant to attenuation than multi-mode fiber, it can be used in significantly longer cable runs.
Model: LC-LC SM Duplex 9/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - LC-SC 10 Gig Aqua Fiber 50/125  
Advanced Wire Group
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords. This multimode fiber cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser.
Model: LC-SC 10 Gig Aqua Fiber 50/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - LC-SC MM Duplex 50/125  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. Fiber Optical Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet or any application.
Model: LC-SC MM Duplex 50/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - LC-SC MM Duplex 62.5/12  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. Fiber Optical Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet or any application.
Model: LC-SC MM Duplex 62.5/12
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - LC-SC SM Duplex 9/125  
Advanced Wire Group
Because single-mode fiber is more resistant to attenuation than multi-mode fiber, it can be used in significantly longer cable runs.
Model: LC-SC SM Duplex 9/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - LC-ST MM Duplex 50/125  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. Fiber Optical Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet.
Model: LC-ST MM Duplex 50/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - LC-ST MM Duplex 62.5/12  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. Fiber Optical Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet or any application.
Model: LC-ST MM Duplex 62.5/12
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - LC-ST SM Duplex 9/125  
Advanced Wire Group
Because single-mode fiber is more resistant to attenuation than multi-mode fiber, it can be used in significantly longer cable runs. Get the performance you demand with a 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords can support Gigabit Ethernet over distances.
Model: LC-ST SM Duplex 9/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - MTRJ-LC MM Duplex 62.5/125  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. Fiber Optical Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet or any application.
Model: MTRJ-LC MM Duplex 62.5/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - MTRJ-MTRJ  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specs. Fiber Optical Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet or any application that calls for Optical Fiber Cable.
Model: MTRJ-MTRJ
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - MTRJ-SC MM Duplex 62.5/  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. Fiber Optical Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet or any application.
Model: MTRJ-SC MM Duplex 62.5/
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - MTRJ-ST MM Duplex 62.5/125  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications.
Model: MTRJ-ST MM Duplex 62.5/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - SC-SC MM Duplex 50/125  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. Fiber Optical Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet or any application.
Model: SC-SC MM Duplex 50/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - SC-SC MM Duplex 62.5/12  
Advanced Wire Group
These high-quality Fiber Optic Patch Jumpers are designed to meet or exceed industry specifications. Fiber Optical Patch Jumpers are perfect for Fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, Gigabit Ethernet or any application.
Model: SC-SC MM Duplex 62.5/12
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
Advanced Wire Group - SC-SC SM Duplex 9/125  
Advanced Wire Group
Because single-mode fiber is more resistant to attenuation than multi-mode fiber, it can be used in significantly longer cable runs. Get the performance you demand with a 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords can support Gigabit Ethernet.
Model: SC-SC SM Duplex 9/125
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions