Sound Barrier - SB-707U

 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
20-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMP50-020M-SCSC-VT
20-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, Plenum, Violet Fiber Optic Cable
 
Model:

SB-707U


UHF Wireless Microphone System

Add
Compare
Save to List
UHF microphone system features 4 frequencies available with single antenna, noise reduction, noise detector circuit, frequency stabilization and audio comp/expan technologies favorite among audio enthusiast and professionals alike.
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions

Copyright © 2012 NewBay Media, LLC. 28 East 28th Street, 12th Floor, New York, NY 10016 T (212) 378-0400 F (212) 378-0470