Samson Technologies Corp. - S-mix S class mini

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-LC, Aqua, 8-m (26.3-ft.)
FOCMP10-008M-SCLC-AQ
Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, SC-LC, Aqua, 8-m (26.3-ft.)
 
Series:

S class mini


Model:

S-mix


5-Channel Compact Mini Mixer

Add
Compare
Save to List
A miniature 5-channel mixer packed with high-end features. *5-channel mini mixer *XLR balanced microphone input with volume control *RCA stereo inputs with volume control *1/4" stereo inputs with volume control *RCA stereo outputs *1/4" stereo outputs *18 Volt AC adapter included
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions

Copyright © 2012 NewBay Media, LLC. 28 East 28th Street, 12th Floor, New York, NY 10016 T (212) 378-0400 F (212) 378-0470