Black Box - Video Conferencing Systems

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Standard Filters clear
Advanced Filters clear
 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-LC, Brown, 30-m (98.4-ft.)
FOCMP10-030M-STLC-BR
Multimode, 10-GbE 50-Micron OM3, Multicolored Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Plenum, ST-LC, Brown, 30-m (98.4-ft.)
 

Let our signage, kiosk, and video distribution experts help you find the right technologies to deliver pixel-perfect performance. With more than 400 years of combined expertise, Black Box can help you every step of the way. We're your source for digital signage platforms, AV scaling and converting, AV splitters, AV extenders, enclosures, and more.

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Video Conferencing Systems
Black Box - AC1131A  
Black Box
VGA WIRELESS VIDEO PRESENTATION SYSTEM II
Model: AC1131A
Video Conferencing Equipment » Video Conferencing Systems
Add
Compare
Save to List
Black Box - AC1132A  
Black Box
For the ultimate in meeting collaboration, turn a wired projector into a high-end wireless one.
Model: AC1132A
Video Conferencing Equipment » Video Conferencing Systems
Add
Compare
Save to List
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions

DIR Contract

Valid XHTML + RDFa

© 2011 Whitlock. All rights reserved.