• An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
TRITECH’s core geographic territory spans Virginia to Maine. The company’s corporate headquarters, engineering and fabrication facility is located in Garden City, Long Island

TecNec Distributing - Fiber Optic Cables

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Standard Filters clear
Advanced Filters clear
 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
Fiber Optic Pigtail, 8.5-Micron Single Mode, 3-m, ST/UPC
FOP12S-STUPC-3M
Fiber Optic Pigtail, 8.5-Micron Single Mode, 3-m, ST/UPC
 

A worldwide distributor of professional video, audio, multimedia, digital & A/V equipment & accessories related to the broadcast, prosumer and home theater markets. Our catalog contains 30K skus from over 500 suppliers, coupled with a 100% dealer secure web site, TecNec is 2nd to none. Featuring a continued migration toward HD, superior quality connectors, adapters, cables & interface equipment.

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Fiber Optic Cables
TecNec Distributing - FOA-AUD35FTM  
TecNec Distributing
Toslink Plug To 3.5 Jack Adaptor
Model: FOA-AUD35FTM
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to List
TecNec Distributing - FOA-AUD35MTF  
TecNec Distributing
Toslink Jack To 3.5 Plug Adaptor
Model: FOA-AUD35MTF
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to List
TecNec Distributing - FOA-AUD35MTFR  
TecNec Distributing
Toslink Jack To 3.5mm Plug Adaptor Right Angle
Model: FOA-AUD35MTFR
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to List
TecNec Distributing - FOA-AUDT2MF-R  
TecNec Distributing
Toslink Plug To Toslink Jack Right Angle Adaptor
Model: FOA-AUDT2MF-R
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to List
TecNec Distributing - FUW-PUW-050  
TecNec Distributing
Lemo 3K FUW To PUW Male To Female SMPTE Fiber Optic HDTV Cable 50 Feet
Model: FUW-PUW-050
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to List
TecNec Distributing - MMS-ST-01  
TecNec Distributing
Multimode 1 Fiber ST Cable 1 meter
Model: MMS-ST-01
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to List
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions