My-iQ Login | Registration

C2G - Fiber Optic Cables

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Standard Filters clear
Cable Length - ft (2387)

Product Weight - lbs (2390)

Plenum
ROHS Compliant
Shielded
UL Rated
Warranty
Advanced Filters clear
Connector Type 1 Gender
Connector Type 2 Gender
Fiber Optic Connector Type
FiberOptic Cable Type
Mode
Strand Type
 

Product Spotlight

C2G
2ft HDMI Male Ultra Flexible High Speed Cable with Low Profile Connectors, Black
41362
2ft HDMI Male Ultra Flexible High Speed Cable with Low Profile Connectors, Black
 

C2G is a leading manufacturer and distributor of computer cables and connectivity solutions.

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Fiber Optic Cables
C2G - 31415  
C2G
Easier to install - just pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy plug-in. Plus MTP delivers a higher port density.
Model: 31415
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 34930  
C2G
9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical.
Model: 34930
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 36453  
C2G
LC/SC LSZH duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber patch cable for fast Ethernet, fibre channel, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications where protection from toxic and corrosive gases is critical.
Model: 36453
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 37135  
C2G
ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 37135
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 05575  
C2G
2m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 05575
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 05576  
C2G
1m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 05576
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 05577  
C2G
3m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 05577
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 05578  
C2G
4m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 05578
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 05579  
C2G
5m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 05579
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 05580  
C2G
6m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 05580
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 05581  
C2G
7m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 05581
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 05592  
C2G
5m FDDI/FDDI duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for network speeds up to 100Mbps, Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or other high speed data transfer applications.
Model: 05592
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 06239  
C2G
10m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 06239
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 06924  
C2G
30m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 06924
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 08353  
C2G
2m ST/ST duplex 9/125 single mode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet applications. It provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances.
Model: 08353
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 08354  
C2G
8m ST/ST duplex 9/125 single mode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet applications. It provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances.
Model: 08354
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 08355  
C2G
8m LC/LC duplex 9/125 single mode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet applications. It provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances.
Model: 08355
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 08356  
C2G
8m LC/SC duplex 9/125 single mode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet applications. It provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances.
Model: 08356
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 08538  
C2G
8m ST/ST duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or any application that requires high speed data transfer.
Model: 08538
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
C2G - 08607  
C2G
10m FDDI/FDDI duplex 62.5/125 multimode fiber optic patch cable for network speeds up to 100Mbps, Gigabit Ethernet, FDDI, multimedia, ATM or other high speed data transfer applications.
Model: 08607
Cables & Connectors » Fiber Optic Cables
Add
Compare
Save to Project
Find a Reseller
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions
© Penton Media, Inc.