Follow Us:
My-iQ Login | Registration

Send us your feedback






Email (optional)
Comments

Thinklogical

Visit us at InfoComm Show 2014 Booth # C5034

Thinklogical is a leading manufacturer of fiber-optic KVM, video, audio, and peripheral signal extension, conversion and switching products. Professional AV, government, entertainment, scientific and industrial customers worldwide rely on Thinklogical's products and services for security, high performance, continuous operation and ease of integration. Contact us at info@thinklogical.com

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Thinklogical
Thinklogical - ADS-000001  
Thinklogical
Professional audio extension designed to meet the audio requirements for both broadcast production and post-production. Designed for professional audio applications and provides the highest quality, industry leading audio performance.
Model: ADS-000001
Signal Processing Systems » Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - AQM-000002-LCRX  
Thinklogical
Professional audio extension designed to meet the audio requirements for both broadcast production and post-production. Designed for professional audio applications and provides the highest quality, industry leading audio performance.
Model: AQM-000002-LCRX
Signal Processing Systems » Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - AQM-000002-LCTX  
Thinklogical
Professional audio extension designed to meet the audio requirements for both broadcast production and post-production. Designed for professional audio applications and provides the highest quality, industry leading audio performance.
Model: AQM-000002-LCTX
Signal Processing Systems » Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - AQM-B00002-LCRX  
Thinklogical
Professional audio extension designed to meet the audio requirements for both broadcast production and post-production. Designed for professional audio applications and provides the highest quality, industry leading audio performance.
Model: AQM-B00002-LCRX
Signal Processing Systems » Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - AQM-B00002-LCTX  
Thinklogical
Professional audio extension designed to meet the audio requirements for both broadcast production and post-production. Designed for professional audio applications and provides the highest quality, industry leading audio performance.
Model: AQM-B00002-LCTX
Signal Processing Systems » Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - Camera Fiber-Link 3000  
Thinklogical
System consists of a camera side unit and a frame grabber side unit (both units are similar in appearance, but are labeled differently).
Model: Camera Fiber-Link 3000
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - Camera Fiber-Link 4000  
Thinklogical
System consists of a camera side unit and a frame grabber side unit (both units are similar in appearance, but are labeled differently)
Model: Camera Fiber-Link 4000
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - Camera Fiber-Link 5000  
Thinklogical
System consists of a camera side unit and a frame grabber side unit (both units are similar in appearance, but are labeled differently). Each extender supports the camera signals, as well as serial connections.
Model: Camera Fiber-Link 5000
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - Camera Fiber-Link 6000  
Thinklogical
CFL-6000 Dual Camera Fiber-Linkā„¢ frame grabber is a unique component that addresses users who have two cameras in different locations and are tight on space.
Model: Camera Fiber-Link 6000
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - CFL-000M03-LCRX  
Thinklogical
Camera fiber link 3000 extender with base configuration, frame grabber side, multi-mode, LC connector.
Model: CFL-000M03-LCRX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - CFL-000M03-LCTX  
Thinklogical
Camera fiber link 3000 extender with base configuration, camera side, multi-mode, LC connector.
Model: CFL-000M03-LCTX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - CFL-000M03-SCRX  
Thinklogical
Camera fiber link 3000 extender with base configuration, frame grabber side, multi-mode, SC connector.
Model: CFL-000M03-SCRX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - CFL-000M03-SCTX  
Thinklogical
Camera fiber link 3000 extender with base configuration, camera side, multi-mode, SC connector.
Model: CFL-000M03-SCTX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - CFL-000M03-STRX  
Thinklogical
Camera fiber link 3000 extender with base configuration, frame grabber side, multi-mode, ST connector.
Model: CFL-000M03-STRX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - CFL-000M03-STTX  
Thinklogical
Camera fiber link 3000 extender with base configuration, camera side, multi-mode, ST connector.
Model: CFL-000M03-STTX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - CFL-000M04-LCRX  
Thinklogical
Camera fiber link 4000 extender with full configuration, frame grabber side, multi-mode, LC connector.
Model: CFL-000M04-LCRX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - CFL-000M04-LCTX  
Thinklogical
Camera fiber link 4000 extender with full configuration, camera side, multi-mode, LC connector.
Model: CFL-000M04-LCTX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - CFL-000M04-SCRX  
Thinklogical
Camera fiber link 4000 extender with full configuration, frame grabber side, multi-mode, SC connector.
Model: CFL-000M04-SCRX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - CFL-000M04-SCTX  
Thinklogical
Camera fiber link 4000 extender with full configuration, camera side, multi-mode, SC connector.
Model: CFL-000M04-SCTX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
Thinklogical - CFL-000M04-STRX  
Thinklogical
Camera fiber link 4000 extender with full configuration, frame grabber side, multi-mode, ST connector.
Model: CFL-000M04-STRX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Extenders
Add
Compare
Save to List
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today and be entered to win an iPad®
Now, when you register for My-iQ, you will automatically be entered for a chance to win an iPad. AV-iQ will be giving away two iPads a month to new registrants from now until InfoComm 2013 in June!
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions
site map