Follow Us:
My-iQ Login | Registration

Thinklogical

 

Product Spotlight

Thinklogical
Velocitykvm Extender Receiver, Single-head Single-link DVI, RGB, USB 2.0, KMAS, Single-mode, ST
VEL-U00S05-STRX
Velocitykvm Extender Receiver, Single-head Single-link DVI, RGB, USB 2.0, KMAS, Single-mode, ST
 

Thinklogical is a leading manufacturer of fiber-optic KVM, video, audio, and peripheral signal extension, conversion and switching products. Professional AV, government, entertainment, scientific and industrial customers worldwide rely on Thinklogical's products and services for security, high performance, continuous operation and ease of integration. Contact us at info@thinklogical.com

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
Thinklogical
Thinklogical - VDM-H00004-LCRA  
Thinklogical
The Velocity KVM T series VDM-H00004-LCRA is a Velocity KVM 4 desktop series extender receiver module features single head single link DVI, HID, KMASS, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00004-LCRA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00004-LCTA  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H00004-LCTA is a desktop series extender transmitter module features single head single link DVI, HID, KMASS, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00004-LCTA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00005-LCRA  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H00005-LCRA is a Velocity KVM 5 desktop series extender receiver module features single head single link DVI or RGB, HID, KMASS, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00005-LCRA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00005-LCTA  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H00005-LCTA is a Velocity KVM 5 desktop series extender transmitter module features single head single link DVI or RGB, HID, KMASS, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00005-LCTA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00008-LCRA  
Thinklogical
The 8VDM-H00008-LCRA is a Velocity KVM 8 desktop series extender receiver module, single head dual link DVI, HID, KMASS, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00008-LCRA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00008-LCRX  
Thinklogical
The 8VDM-H00008-LCRX is a Velocity KVM 8 desktop extender receiver module, single head dual link DVI, HID, KMAS and LC/UPC connector.
Model: VDM-H00008-LCRX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00008-LCTA  
Thinklogical
The 8VDM-H00008-LCTA is a Velocity KVM 8 desktop series extender transmitter module, single head dual link DVI, HID, KMASS, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00008-LCTA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00008-LCTX  
Thinklogical
The 8VDM-H00008-LCTX is a Velocity KVM 8 desktop extender transmitter module, single head dual link DVI, HID, KMAS and LC/UPC connector.
Model: VDM-H00008-LCTX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00024-LCRA  
Thinklogical
The Velocity KVM 24 desktop series extender receiver module features dual head single link DVI, HID, KMASS, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00024-LCRA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00024-LCTA  
Thinklogical
The Velocity KVM 24 desktop series extender transmitter module features dual head single link DVI, HID, KMASS, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00024-LCTA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00X04-LCRA  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H00X04-LCRA is a Velocity KVM 4 desktop series extender receiver module, single head single link DVI, HID, KMASS, multipath, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00X04-LCRA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00X04-LCRX  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H00X04-LCRX is a desktop series extender receiver module features single head single link DVI, HID, KMASS, multipath and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00X04-LCRX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00X04-LCTA  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H00X04-LCTA is a Velocity KVM 4 desktop series extender transmitter module, single head single link DVI, HID, KMASS, multipath, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00X04-LCTA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00X04-LCTX  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H00X04-LCTX is a desktop series extender transmitter module features single head single link DVI, HID, KMASS, multipath and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00X04-LCTX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00X05-LCRA  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H00X04-LCRA is a Velocity KVM 5 desktop series extender receiver module, single head single link DVI or RGB, HID, KMASS, multipath, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00X05-LCRA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00X05-LCRX  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H00X05-LCRX is a Velocity KVM 5 desktop series extender receiver module features single head single link DVI or RGB, HID, KMASS, multipath and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00X05-LCRX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00X05-LCTA  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H00X04-LCTA is a Velocity KVM 5 desktop series extender transmitter module, single head single link DVI or RGB, HID, KMASS, multipath, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00X05-LCTA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H00X05-LCTX  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H00X05-LCTX is a Velocity KVM 5 desktop series extender transmitter module features single head single link DVI or RGB, HID, KMASS, multipath and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H00X05-LCTX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H0D004-LCRA  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H0D004-LCRA is a Velocity KVM 4 desktop series extender receiver module, single head single link DVI, HID, KMASS, separate data path, separate audio and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H0D004-LCRA
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
Thinklogical - VDM-H0D004-LCRX  
Thinklogical
The VDM-H0D004-LCRX is a desktop series extender receiver module features single head single link DVI, HID, KMASS, separate data path and LC connector.
Model: VDM-H0D004-LCRX
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
Find a Reseller
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today and be entered to win an iPad®
Now, when you register for My-iQ, you will automatically be entered for a chance to win an iPad. AV-iQ will be giving away two iPads a month to new registrants from now until InfoComm 2013 in June!
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions
site map