Follow Us:
My-iQ Login | Registration

Send us your feedback






Email (optional)
Comments

C2G

Search within Manufacturer
manufacturer's navigation
Featured Video
C2G
 

Product Spotlight

C2G
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver Module
39511
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP Transceiver Module
 
Visit us at InfoComm Show 2014 Booth # C6019

C2G is a leading manufacturer and distributor of computer cables and connectivity solutions.

Sort By:
New Products
Featured
Model A - Z
Model Z - A
Items Per Page: 20
10
20
30
40
50
C2G
C2G - 39564  
New
C2G
The SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment.
Model: 39564
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39563  
New
C2G
The SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment.
Model: 39563
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39516  
New
C2G
SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-SR.
Model: 39516
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39506  
New
C2G
The 39506 is a SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM.
Model: 39506
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39507  
New
C2G
The 39507 is a SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM.
Model: 39507
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39508  
New
C2G
The 39508 is a SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM.
Model: 39508
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39517  
New
C2G
SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LR.
Model: 39517
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 41299  
New
C2G
The 1x2 drop in ceiling speaker is specifically designed for use in K-12 classrooms to deliver high quality audio from multimedia presentations, video clips, movies and other curriculum throughout the classroom.
Model: 41299
Speakers » Loudspeakers
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 40734  
New
C2G
The 40734 is a HDMI auto switch provides for hassle free operation. The power required for operation of this switch is provided from HDMI source devices, so no separate power adapter is required.
Model: 40734
Signal Routing / Switching » Switchers
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39515  
New
C2G
The SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment.
Model: 39515
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39509  
New
C2G
The 39509 is a SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM.
Model: 39509
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39518  
New
C2G
SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number SFP-10G-LRM.
Model: 39518
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39510  
New
C2G
The SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment.
Model: 39510
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39519  
New
C2G
X2 (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number X2-10GB-SR.
Model: 39519
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39511  
New
C2G
The 39511 is a SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD.
Model: 39511
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39520  
New
C2G
GBIC transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number WS-G5484.
Model: 39520
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39570  
New
C2G
The 39570 is a SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number JD094B.
Model: 39570
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39569  
New
C2G
The 39569 is a SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with HP network equipment and is equivalent to HP part number J9151A.
Model: 39569
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39521  
New
C2G
SFP transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards.
Model: 39521
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
C2G - 39512  
New
C2G
The SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment.
Model: 39512
Fiber Optic Systems » Fiber Optic Receivers & Transmitters
Add
Compare
Save to List
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today and be entered to win an iPad®
Now, when you register for My-iQ, you will automatically be entered for a chance to win an iPad. AV-iQ will be giving away two iPads a month to new registrants from now until InfoComm 2013 in June!
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions
site map