• An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow
TRITECH’s core geographic territory spans Virginia to Maine. The company’s corporate headquarters, engineering and fabrication facility is located in Garden City, Long Island

H. Wilson Company - WTPS71E

 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
5-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMR62-005M-STSC-GN
5-m, ST-SC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Green Fiber Optic Cable
 
Model:

WTPS71E


Extra Wide Worksurface Presentation Station

Add
Compare
Save to Project
Shelves are constructed with a injection molded thermoplastic resin. Will not chip, warp, rust or peel. Shelves have a 1?4in safety retaining lip. Locking steel cabinet panels fit firmly into the specially molded leg slots. Pull-out shelf ideal for laptop and keyboards. Lockable WTD drawers great for storage and added security. Includes black/gray reversible inlays for a smooth work surface.
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions