My-iQ Login | Registration

König & Meyer - 14045

 

Product Spotlight

Black Box
25-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable
FOCMR50-025M-SCSC-OR
25-m, SC-SC, 50-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable
 
Model:

14045


Stool, Black Leather

Add
Compare
Save to Project
The ergonomically shaped seat will perceptibly relieve pressure on your back and prevent premature tiredness. Moreover, the seat, which is covered with imitation leather, can be freely adjusted to any angle. The height can be adjusted from 600 to 900 mm to suit every individual. The practical and beneficial foot rest can also be height adjusted. The robust construction of the legs and the integrated foot end caps ensure the stool is sturdy and safe. The stool can be folded flat for transport.
 
You must be logged in to use the advanced filters.
Register today!
With a free My-iQ account, you'll be able to keep track of the latest updates, event notifications and promotions from your favorite AV manufacturers, manage your own projects and discover new pro-AV products.
register now
AV-iQ Copyright 2014 - Terms and Conditions
© Penton Media, Inc.